• Dongen JO7-3

  • Dongen JO7-3

    Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club
  • Teamsponsor

  • Stafleden

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingstijden

    DagAanvangVeld
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 12:00Dongen 3 - OVV'67 2Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 12:00FC Right-Oh 2 - Dongen 2Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    25 sep. 12:00FC Tilburg 4 - Dongen 4Sportpark Spoordijk
    25 sep. 14:00Dongen 1 - JOS WatergraafsmeerSportpark De Biezen
    28 sep. 18:00SC 't Zand JO10-6 - JO10-4Sportpark Bijstervelden
    1 okt. 08:30SCO JO9-1 - JO9-1Sportpark de Elskens
    1 okt. 08:45RWB JO8-1JM - JO8-1Sportpark De Gaard
    1 okt. 09:00JO8-2 - Madese Boys JO8-1JMSportpark De Biezen
    1 okt. 09:00JO10-1 - SCO JO10-1Sportpark De Biezen
    1 okt. 09:00JO11-1 - SC 't Zand JO11-3Sportpark De Biezen
    1 okt. 09:00JO14-1 - SC Elshout JO14-1Sportpark De Biezen
    1 okt. 09:00DESK JO8-2 - JO8-3Sportpark Eikendijk
    1 okt. 09:30TSC JO9-5 - JO9-3Sportpark De Warande
    1 okt. 09:30TSC JO9-2 - JO9-2Sportpark De Warande
    1 okt. 10:00JO15-1 - Madese Boys JO15-1Sportpark De Biezen
    1 okt. 10:00JO10-3 - GJS JO10-5Sportpark De Biezen
    1 okt. 10:00Olympia'60 JO11-2 - JO11-2Sportpark Crispijn
    1 okt. 10:30GDC JO15-1 - JO15-2Sportpark de Lankert
    1 okt. 11:00JO13-1 - SC 't Zand JO13-2JMSportpark De Biezen
    1 okt. 11:00JO10-4 - Gloria UC JO10-3Sportpark De Biezen
    1 okt. 11:00JO10-2 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-3Sportpark De Biezen
    1 okt. 12:00JO9-4 - Hardinxveld JO9-4Sportpark De Biezen
    1 okt. 12:00Forum Sport O23-1 - O23-1Sportpark 't Loo
    1 okt. 12:30Sliedrecht JO17-1 - JO17-1Sportpark De Lockhorst
    1 okt. 12:30Beek Vooruit O23-2 - O23-2Sportpark De Heikant
    1 okt. 13:00SVO De Gaard MO15-1 - MO15-1Sportpark De Gaard
    1 okt. 14:00JO19-2 - Oosterhout JO19-1Sportpark De Biezen
    1 okt. 14:30Berkdijk 3 - Dongen 2-ZSportpark Kegelaar
    1 okt. 15:00Dongen 1-Z - SV BLC 1Sportpark De Biezen
    1 okt. 15:00EVV Echt JO19-1 - JO19-1Sportpark In de Bandert
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 sep.Dongen 5 - Berkdijk 34 - 0
    24 sep.Dongen 2-Z - SCO 30 - 7
    24 sep.O23-2 - DIA O23-13 - 2
    24 sep.DESK JO19-2 - JO19-21 - 3
    24 sep.O23-1 - OJC ROSMALEN O23-19 - 4
    24 sep.JO19-1 - SC 't Zand JO19-11 - 4
    24 sep.GDC 1 - Dongen 1-Z1 - 1
    24 sep.Nieuwkuijk JO17-1 - JO17-23 - 3
    24 sep.JO17-1 - Meern De JO17-11 - 2
    24 sep.WSC JO14-1 - JO14-14 - 2