• Dongen JO9-4

  • Teamsponsoren

  • Stafleden

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingstijden

    DagAanvangVeld
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 sep. 20:00Staphorst - DongenSportpark het Noorderslag
    25 sep. 08:30Dongen JO7-1 - TSC JO7-5Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 08:30Dongen JO12-1 - RKDVC JO12-1Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 08:30Dongen JO11-1 - Hilvaria JO11-1Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-2 - Dongen JO9-2Sportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 08:30SSC'55 JO9-2 - Dongen JO9-3Sportpark Van Wijlen
    25 sep. 08:45TSV Gudok JO8-3 - Dongen JO8-2Sportpark Dalem Zuid
    25 sep. 08:50Dongen JO7-1 - DVVC JO7-1Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 08:55Dongen JO9-1 - SC 't Zand JO9-2Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 09:00Dongen JO10-1 - DVVC JO10-1Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 09:00Dongen JO14-2 - Berkdijk JO14-1Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 09:00NEO'25 JO8-1 - Dongen JO8-1Sportpark De Gaard
    25 sep. 09:00Madese Boys JO11-2 - Dongen JO11-2Sportpark De Schietberg
    25 sep. 09:45Dongen MO13-1 - Baardwijk MO13-1Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 09:55Dongen JO8-3 - SSC'55 JO8-1Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 10:00Dongen JO10-2 - SV Reeshof JO10-4Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 10:30Dongen JO15-1 - Rotterdam United JO15-1Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 10:30Dongen JO13-2 - DESK JO13-2Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 12:00Dongen JO17-3 - Sarto JO17-7Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 12:00Dongen JO15-2 - TSV Gudok JO15-3Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 12:30Dongen JO17-1 - Orion JO17-1Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 12:30Willem II 3 - Dongen 2Willem II amateurcomplex
    25 sep. 13:00Jong Brabant JO14-1 - Dongen JO14-1Sportpark Berkelseweg
    25 sep. 14:00Dongen JO19-3 - ST Almkerk/Altena JO19-1Sportpark De Biezen
    25 sep. 14:30SSC'55 1 - Dongen 1Sportpark Van Wijlen
    25 sep. 14:30DIA JO19-1 - Dongen JO19-2Sportpark De Gouwen
    25 sep. 15:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 - Dongen JO19-1Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
    25 sep. 15:30RKSV Nuenen O23-1 - Dongen O23-1Sportpark de Oude Landen
    25 sep. 16:15RKDVC JO19-2 - Dongen JO19-4Sportpark aan de Duinweg
    26 sep. 10:00Dongen 3 - SCG'18 3Sportpark De Biezen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.Dongen 1 - HSC '211 - 1
    19 sep.Dongen 2 - Sarto 42 - 5
    19 sep.Uno Animo 4 - Dongen 44 - 2
    19 sep.Raamsdonk 4 - Dongen 51 - 4
    18 sep.Margriet 1 - Dongen 1-Z1 - 1
    18 sep.Dongen 2-Z - Oosterhout 23 - 1
    18 sep.Right'Oh JO19-1 - JO19-37 - 1
    18 sep.O23-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-13 - 1
    18 sep.WSC JO19-1 - JO19-13 - 3
    18 sep.RKDVC JO17-3 - JO17-33 - 4