Voetbalvereniging Dongen
Webmail

Voorjaarscompetities Jeugd+Kabouter
vrijdag 6 januari 2006 - 16:11

4e klasse C75  
 1 Dongen C4
 2 JEKA C7
 3 SCO C5
 4 JEKA C8
 5 Madese Boys C4
 6 Rijen C4
 7 Viola C2
 8 SCO C4
 9 OVV'67 C2
 10 GSBW C3
 11 UVV'40 C3
 12 WDS'19 C3

3e klasse D301  
 1 Dongen D2
 2 Advendo D3
 3 Boeimeer D2
 4 Baronie D2
 5 HZ'75 D1
 6 Good Luck D1

3e klasse D315  
 1 Dongen D3
 2 SCO D5
 3 HZ'75 D2
 4 Oosterhout D3
 5 VCW D1
 6 TSC D3

3e klasse E354  
 1 Dongen E1
 2 SCO E1
 3 DESK E1
 4 Baardwijk E1
 5 WSC E1
 6 TSC E1

3e klasse E319  
 1 SCO E2
 2 Be Ready E1
 3 Raamsdonk E2
 4 Dongen E2
 5 Oosterhout E3
 6 TSC E2

3e klasse E306  
 1 WDS'19 E2
 2 Baronie E3
 3 Madese Boys E2
 4 Oosterhout E2
 5 Boeimeer E2
 6 Dongen E3

3e klasse E322  
 1 Madese Boys E5
 2 Dongen E4
 3 Olympia'60 E2
 4 Good Luck E3
 5 Right'Oh E1
 6 TSC E5

3e klasse E323  
 1 SCO E5
 2 TSC E3
 3 Oosterhout E4
 4 VCW E2
 5 Madese Boys E4
 6 Dongen E5

3e klasse E325  
 1 Terheijden E4
 2 Dongen E6
 3 Oosterhout E5
 4 DIA E4
 5 DVVC E3
 6 Be Ready E2

3e klasse F307  
 1 Dongen F1
 2 Bavel F1
 3 Oosterhout F1
 4 Gilze F1
 5 Madese Boys F1
 6 Viola F1

3e klasse F323  
 1 Gilze F2
 2 Dongen F2
 3 The Gunners F2
 4 SCO F3
 5 VCW F1
 6 Viola F2

3e klasse F304  
 1 SCO F2
 2 Rijen F2
 3 Beek Vooruit F2
 4 Advendo F2
 5 Baronie F2
 6 Dongen F3

3e klasse F326  
 1 ONI F2
 2 Dongen F4
 3 Madese Boys F3
 4 Olympia'60 F2
 5 Oosterhout F2
 6 Good Luck F2

3e klasse F310  
 1 DIA F3
 2 Bavel F4
 3 Beek Vooruit F4
 4 Baronie F6
 5 Boeimeer F4
 6 Dongen F5

3e klasse F325  
 1 TSC F4
 2 OVV'67 F1
 3 Raamsdonk F3
 4 Dongen F6
 5 Irene'58 F2
 6 Madese Boys F5

3e klasse F319  
 1 Baronie F11
 2 Dongen F7
 3 Advendo F6
 4 Rijen F5
 5 UVV'40 F5
 6 DIA F5

3e klasse F320  
 1 Rijen F6
 2 Viola F5
 3 UVV'40 F6
 4 WDS'19 F5
 5 VCW F3
 6 Dongen F8

3e Klasse 396  
 1 ONI K1
 2 Dongen K1
 3 Olympia'60 K1
 4 Irene ’58 K1
 5 TSC K1
 6 Veerse Boys K1

3e Klasse 397  
 1 SCO K1
 2 Good Luck K1
 3 Right ‘Oh K1
 4 Vrij
 5 Olympia'60 K2
 6 Dongen K2

3e Klasse 398
  
 1 Be Ready K1
 2 Dongen K3
 3 Raamsdonk K1
 4 SV Capelle K1
 5 Waspik K1
 6 Good Luck K2