Voetbalvereniging Dongen
Webmail

Nieuwe veld/kleedkamerindelingen
maandag 9 januari 2006 - 08:42

Versie 6 januari 2006

Trainingsschema 2005 2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maandag

Veld D

Veld E

Veld F

Veld C

Veld B

18.00 - 19.00

 

 

 

 

F 1-5-6-7

18.00 - 19.15

E 1-E 2 E 3 - E 4

 

K 3

 

 

18.15 19.30

 

 

 

 

 

18.00 - 19.30

 

D 3

 

 C 3

 

19.00 - 20.00

 

 

 

Keepers C

 

19.15 - 20.45

C 1/ C 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag

 

 

 

 

 

18.00 - 19.15

 

 

 

keepers A-B en sel

E 6 / F 8

18.15 - 19.30

 

 

 

 

E 5

18.00 - 19.30

A 1/ B 1

 

B 2

D 1 - 2

 

18.30 - 19.30

 

A 2

 

 

 

19.30 - 20.45

 

 

C 4

 

 

19.45 - 21.15

selectie

 

 

dames/dongen 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Woendag

 

 

 

 

 

18.00 - 19.00

 

 

K 1/2

 

F 1,2 -  3 - 4

E 5

18.00 - 19.15

 

 

 

E 1 E 2E 3 E 4

 

18.00 - 19.30

C 1/C 2

D 3

 

 

 

18.15- 19.30

 

 

 

 

 

19.15 - 20.15

 

 

 

keepers D

 

19.30 - 20.45

 

 

B 3

 

 

19.45 - 21.15

lagere elftallen

Lagere elftallen

 

C 3 en  trainingsbijeenkomsten

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Donderdag

 

 

 

 

 

18.00 - 19.15

 

 

 

 

E 6

18.00 - 19.30

A 1/ B 1

A 2

B 2

D 1-2

 

18.15 - 19.30

 

 

 

 

E 5

19.00 - 20.00

 

 

 

 

keepers E met een klein doel

19,30 - 21,00

 

C 4

 

 

 

19.45 - 21.15

selectie

 

 

dames/dongen 3

 

20.00 21.15

 

 

zaterdag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrijdag

 

 

 

 

 

19.30 - 20.30

selectie

 

 

 

 

 

Kl k.1

Kl.k.2

Kl.k.3

Kl.k 4

Kl.k 5

Kl.k. 6

Kl.k. 7

Kl.k. 8

Kl. K 9

Kl.k.10

Kl.k 11

Kl.k. 12

Maandag

D 3

C 1

C 2

F 5/6

E 1/2

F 1/ 7

E 3/4

K 3

C 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag

B 2

D 1

D 2

selectie

selectie

selectie

E 5/E 6

C 4

dames

A 1

A 2

B 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Woensdag

D 3

C 1

C 2

F 3/4

E 1/2

F 1/2

E 3/4

B 3

C 3

K 1 -2

Keepers D

F 8

 

lagere elft.

 

 

lagere elft.

lagere elft.

lagere elft.

 

 

 

trainers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Donderdag

B 2

D 1

D 2

selectie

selectie

selectie

E 5/E 6

C 4

dames

A 1

A 2

B 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

zaterdag

 

 

 

 

 

Vrijdag