Wedstrijddatum | Competitiesoort | Wedstrijd | Veld | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 mrt. 20:00 | regulier | O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-1 | veld A | ||
23 mrt. 08:30 | regulier | JO8-1 - Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1 | veld F A1 | ||
23 mrt. 08:30 | regulier | JO9-1 - Rijen JO9-1 | veld E A1 | ||
23 mrt. 08:30 | regulier | SSC'55 JO12-2JM - JO12-1 | veld 3 A | ||
23 mrt. 08:30 | regulier | Gilze JO9-3 - JO9-5 | veld 3 A1 - LasPeijs-veld | ||
23 mrt. 08:45 | regulier | RFC JO11-2 - JO11-3 | veld 6 A | ||
23 mrt. 09:00 | regulier | JO11-1 - VOAB JO11-1 | veld B A | ||
23 mrt. 09:00 | regulier | JO11-4 - SCO JO11-3 | veld B B | ||
23 mrt. 09:00 | regulier | Raamsdonk JO9-2 - JO9-2 | veld 3 A2 | ||
23 mrt. 09:30 | regulier | JO9-3 - Irene'58 JO9-1 | veld E A1 | ||
23 mrt. 09:30 | regulier | JO9-4 - TSV Gudok JO9-6 | veld F A1 | ||
23 mrt. 09:30 | regulier | GSBW JO7-2 - JO7-3 | veld 5 B1b | ||
23 mrt. 09:45 | regulier | Halsteren JO15-1 - JO15-1 | veld 3 | ||
23 mrt. 09:45 | regulier | SCO JO10-4 - JO10-4 | veld 1 A2 | ||
23 mrt. 09:50 | regulier | JO7-3 - ODC JO7-1 | veld 5 B1a | ||
23 mrt. 10:00 | regulier | JO13-1 - MVV'58 JO13-1 | veld A | ||
23 mrt. 10:00 | regulier | Berkdijk JO7-1 - JO7-1 | veld 3 A1b | ||
23 mrt. 10:00 | regulier | Waspik JO8-2 - JO8-3 | veld 1 A1 | ||
23 mrt. 10:00 | regulier | OVV'67 JO8-1 - JO8-2 | veld 1 A1 | ||
23 mrt. 10:00 | regulier | Bavel JO8-3 - JO8-4 | veld B A1 | ||
23 mrt. 10:10 | regulier | VOAB JO7-1 - JO7-3 | veld 5 B1b | ||
23 mrt. 10:15 | regulier | FC Tilburg JO13-2 - JO13-2 | veld 6 | ||
23 mrt. 10:20 | regulier | JO7-1 - VOAB JO7-5 | veld 3 A1a | ||
23 mrt. 10:30 | regulier | JO7-2 - Rijen JO7-3 | veld 2 A1a | ||
23 mrt. 10:30 | regulier | JO10-3 - Gilze JO10-1 | veld F A1 | ||
23 mrt. 10:30 | regulier | JO10-2 - Sarto JO10-2 | veld E A1 | ||
23 mrt. 10:30 | regulier | JO14-2 - Be Ready JO14-1 | veld B | ||
23 mrt. 10:40 | regulier | Olympia'60 JO7-1 - JO7-1 | veld 3 A1b - oefenhoek | ||
23 mrt. 10:50 | regulier | Sarto JO7-4 - JO7-2 | veld 2 A1a | ||
23 mrt. 11:10 | regulier | JO7-2 - Gilze JO7-2 | veld 2 A1a | ||
23 mrt. 11:30 | regulier | JO10-5 - Boeimeer JO10-3 | veld F A1 | ||
23 mrt. 11:30 | regulier | JO10-1 - Unitas'30 JO10-2 | veld E A1 | ||
23 mrt. 12:00 | regulier | Were Di JO14-1 - JO14-1 | veld 2 | ||
23 mrt. 12:30 | regulier | JO19-1 - Baronie JO19-1 | veld A | ||
23 mrt. 12:30 | regulier | JO17-3 - Bavel JO17-2 | veld B |
VV Dongen
Min Goselinglaan 1a
5103 BH Dongen
Tel nr: 0162-316622
VV Dongen
Merkelbachstraat 6
5103 MR Dongen
info@vvdongen.nl