Voetbalvereniging Dongen
Webmail

Dongen JO15-1 (0240 Onder 15 competitie (district A-cat))

# Team G W G V + - S V P
1JEKA JO15-1151131452124036
2Kloetinge JO15-1151041402020034
3RKDVC JO15-115933411922030
4Unitas`30 JO15-115735352114024
5Roosendaal JO15-115663301911024
6Baronie JO15-11562727207020
7Sarto JO15-1155462833-5019
8Willem II Tilburg BV JO15-2155372331-8018
9RBC JO15-11550102941-12015
10Dongen JO15-1154381532-17015
11SC `t Zand JO15-1154292538-13014
12Hilvaria JO15-11511131861-4304

Dongen JO15-1 (B3600 Onder 15 beker poule)

# Team G W G V + - S V P
1TSC JO15-1220083506
2The White Boys JO15-1210153203
3Dongen JO15-1200218-700