Voetbalvereniging Dongen
Webmail
10/06 - 09:00
Dongen JO15-2
Toernooi Dongen
-
Toernooi - -
02/06 - 11:30
Dongen JO15-2
RFC JO15-1
3 - 2
Competitie - Verbunt, S. (Stan) - Ver
26/05 - 10:30
Olympia`60 JO15-1
Dongen JO15-2
3 - 2
Competitie - Netten, R.J.A. (Rini) - Ver
12/05 - 12:00
SC Hoge Vucht JO15-1
Dongen JO15-2
4 - 4
Competitie - Lammou, H. (Hassan) - Ver
21/04 - 11:30
Dongen JO15-2
Oosterhout JO15-1
4 - 2
Competitie - Mouwen, T. (Ton) - Ver
19/04 - 18:30
Dongen JO15-2
Chaam JO15-1
3 - 3
Competitie - Baysan, M. (Murat) - Ver
14/04 - 14:00
TSV Gudok JO15-2
Dongen JO15-2
3 - 3
Competitie - Wijngaarden, L. (Luuk) van - Ver
07/04 - 11:30
Dongen JO15-2
UVV`40 JO15-1
1 - 1
Competitie - Smits, J.A.L. (Hans) - Ver
31/03 - 11:30
Terheijden JO15-1
Dongen JO15-2
0 - 4
Competitie - Lokate, M. (Martijn) - Ver
24/03 - 11:00
SCO JO15-1
Dongen JO15-2
4 - 2
Competitie - Gils, H.F.J. (Bart) van - Ver
10/03 - 10:30
TSC JO15-2
Dongen JO15-2
0 - 1
Competitie - Dubbelman, E.J. (Evert) - Ver
17/02 - 12:00
Dongen JO15-2
Baronie JO15-5
4 - 1
Competitie - Mouwen, T. (Ton) - Ver
03/02 - 13:00
Helvoirt JO15-1
Dongen JO15-2
2 - 7
Vriendschappelijk - -
27/01 - 14:45
Dongen JO15-2
Dongen JO15-3
1 - 5
Vriendschappelijk - -
27/01 - 11:30
Dongen JO15-2
RFC JO15-1
1 - 2
Vriendschappelijk - -
20/01 - 12:00
Nivo Sparta JO15-2
Dongen JO15-2
5 - 9
Vriendschappelijk - -
16/12 - 12:00
SC Hoge Vucht JO15-1
Dongen JO15-2
5 - 1
Beker - Elhassnaoui, K. (Khalid) - Ver
09/12 - 10:15
Dongen JO15-2
Gloria UC JO15-1
1 - 1
Competitie - Haasteren, R. (Raymond) van - Ver
02/12 - 13:00
Chaam JO15-1
Dongen JO15-2
5 - 1
Competitie - Leijten, K. (Koen) - Ver
25/11 - 10:15
Dongen JO15-2
Madese Boys JO15-2
2 - 1
Competitie - Baysan, M. (Murat) - Ver
18/11 - 12:00
SC Hoge Vucht JO15-1
Dongen JO15-2
7 - 3
Competitie - Elhassnaoui, K. (Khalid) - Ver
11/11 - 10:15
Dongen JO15-2
RFC JO15-1
2 - 1
Competitie - Ligt, G. (Gijs) de - Ver
04/11 - 10:00
Dongen JO15-2
TSC JO15-2
0 - 1
Competitie - Smits, J.A.L. (Hans) - Ver
28/10 - 15:00
UVV`40 JO15-1
Dongen JO15-2
1 - 3
Competitie - Schaepman, S.A.A.M. (Sander) - Ver
21/10 - 13:30
Dongen JO15-2
Baronie JO15-5
6 - 4
Beker - Baysan, M. (Murat) - Ver
14/10 - 14:30
Dongen JO15-2
Waspik JO15-1
8 - 0
Competitie - Mouwen, T. (Ton) - Ver
07/10 - 15:00
SV Reeshof JO15-2
Dongen JO15-2
1 - 1
Competitie - Kort, G.G.A.J. (Gijs) de - Ver
30/09 - 13:00
Dongen JO15-2
Boeimeer JO15-2
2 - 5
Competitie - Simon, R.J. (Rob) - Ver
27/09 - 19:00
WDS`19 JO15-1
Dongen JO15-2
2 - 3
Beker - Vermeulen, K. (Kevin) - Ver
23/09 - 11:30
Terheijden JO15-1
Dongen JO15-2
1 - 3
Competitie - Lokate, M. (Martijn) - Ver
16/09 - 11:00
Dongen JO15-2
Chaam JO15-1
1 - 2
Beker - Ligt, G. (Gijs) de - Ver
02/09 - 11:00
Dongen JO15-2
Sarto JO15-2
6 - 1
Beker - Derks, B. (Bouke) - Ver
31/08 - 19:15
Sliedrecht JO15-2
Dongen JO15-2
2 - 6
Vriendschappelijk - -
26/08 - 11:00
Dongen JO15-2
DESK JO14-1
9 - 4
Vriendschappelijk - -
19/08 - 13:00
Dongen JO15-2
RKDVC JO15-2
2 - 5
Vriendschappelijk - Derks, B. (Bouke) - Ver