Voetbalvereniging Dongen
Webmail
25/04 - 14:00
Capelle JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
-
Vriendschappelijk
11/04 - 14:30
Dongen JO19-1
Spijkenisse JO19-1
-
Vriendschappelijk
04/04 - 14:30
Barendrecht JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
-
Afgelast - Competitie
28/03 - 14:30
Dongen JO19-1
Feyenoord, sc JO19-1
-
Afgelast - Competitie
14/03 - 14:30
Forum Sport JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
-
Afgelast - Competitie
07/03 - 14:30
RKAVV JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
3 - 2
Competitie - Afgeschermd
29/02 - 15:00
TSC JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
1 - 0
Competitie - A. (Ahmed) Chahid
08/02 - 15:00
TSC JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
0 - 0
Competitie - J.A.A.C.J. (Johan) van Vijfeijken
01/02 - 14:30
Dongen JO19-1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-1
2 - 3
Competitie - H.P. (Harald) Ghijsen
25/01 - 14:30
Dongen JO19-1
Quick JO19-1
1 - 5
Competitie - Afgeschermd
18/01 - 12:00
Nivo Sparta JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
0 - 1
Vriendschappelijk
11/01 - 14:30
sv TOP JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
-
Vriendschappelijk
07/12 - 14:30
Feyenoord, sc JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
4 - 2
Competitie - J. (Hans) de Jong
30/11 - 14:30
Dongen JO19-1
Barendrecht JO19-1
2 - 6
Competitie - R.G.N.M. (Ruud) Droog
23/11 - 14:30
Dongen JO19-1
Forum Sport JO19-1
2 - 6
Competitie - A.L.J. (Toon) de Bonth
16/11 - 14:30
Quick JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
7 - 0
Competitie - S. (Sedat) Bugdaci
09/11 - 14:30
Dongen JO19-1
TSC JO19-1
1 - 1
Competitie - A. (Ahmed) Chahid
02/11 - 14:30
VELO JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
2 - 0
Competitie - S. (Sabit) Dursun
26/10 - 14:30
Dongen JO19-1
Oranje Wit JO19-1
4 - 2
Competitie - J.C. (Sjef) van Gestel
19/10 - 14:30
Dongen JO19-1
Sarto JO19-1
1 - 3
Beker - R. (Ruud) van Beekveld
12/10 - 14:00
Den Hoorn JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
1 - 5
Competitie - Afgeschermd
05/10 - 14:30
Dongen JO19-1
RKAVV JO19-1
2 - 5
Competitie - Afgeschermd
28/09 - 14:30
Dongen JO19-1
Baronie JO19-1
1 - 2
Competitie - B.J. (Bart-Jan) van Erp
21/09 - 14:30
FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
4 - 5
Competitie - F.M. (Frans) van Leeuwen
14/09 - 15:00
Waspik JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
0 - 5
Beker - P.J.A.M. (Paul) Rooijakkers
28/08 - 19:30
Zwaluw VFC JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
-
Vriendschappelijk
24/08 - 14:30
Dongen JO19-1
Roosendaal JO19-1
-
Vriendschappelijk
21/08 - 19:30
Jong Brabant JO19-1
Dongen JO19-1
-
Afgelast - Vriendschappelijk