Voetbalvereniging Dongen
Webmail

Dongen JO11-1 (B4200 Onder 11 beker poule)

# Team G W G V + - S V P
1Dongen JO11-133002181309
2DVVC JO11-1G32011820-206
3The White Boys JO11-131021315-203
4DESK JO11-13003615-900

Dongen JO11-1 (0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar))

# Team G W G V + - S V P
1JEKA JO11-1G8701411724021
2RBC JO11-18602401525018
3TSC JO11-1960331229018
4BSC JO11-18512381919016
5DVVC JO11-1G842234268014
6Unitas`30 JO11-194052632-6012
7SAB JO11-294052539-14012
8Groen Wit JO11-1932428271011
9Dongen JO11-191172335-1204
10Oosterhout JO11-190091872-5400

Dongen JO11-1 (B4220 Onder 11 beker 2e ronde)

# Team G W G V + - S V P
1Dongen JO11-1110030303
2VOAB JO11-1100103-300

Dongen JO11-1 (B4230 Onder 11 beker 3e ronde)

# Team G W G V + - S V P
1SAB JO11-1110090903
2ST Hontenisse/SDO`63 JO11-1110062403
3FC Eindhoven AV JO11-1110085303
4OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1110041303
5VOAB JO11-2110041303
6Nivo Sparta JO11-1110043103
7Dongen JO11-1110032103
8EBOH JO11-1110032103
9SteDoCo JO11-1110021103
10Kloetinge JO11-1110022003
11MOC`17 JO11-1100122000
12Zwaluw VFC JO11-1100134-100
13Emplina JO11-1100123-100
14Rijsoord JO11-1G100123-100
15ASWH JO11-1100112-100
16UNA JO11-1G100158-300
17Geldrop JO11-1100114-300
18SAB JO11-2100114-300
19Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-2100126-400
20SV Reeshof JO11-1100109-900

Dongen JO11-1 (0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar))

# Team G W G V + - S V P
1Madese Boys JO11-1440022418012
2Dongen JO11-133002322109
3Sarto JO11-243012291309
4SSC`55 JO11-143011413109
5TSV Gudok JO11-142021119-806
6NEO`25 JO11-131021810803
7DESK JO11-13102159603
8Viola JO11-131021522-703
9Oosterhout JO11-12002214-1200
10Wilhelmina JO11-42002828-2000
11Rijen JO11-14004323-2000

Dongen JO11-1 (B4240 Onder 11 beker 4e ronde)

# Team G W G V + - S V P
1SteDoCo JO11-111001411303
2OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1110091803
3SV Valkenswaard JO11-2110092703
4Kloetinge JO11-1110042203
5Groot-Ammers JO11-1110031203
6Dongen JO11-1110022003
7Nivo Sparta JO11-1110011003
8FC Eindhoven AV JO11-1000000000
9OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7000000000
10SAB JO11-1000000000
11Smerdiek JO11-1000000000
12SSC`55 JO11-1000000000
13VOAB JO11-2100122000
14EBOH JO11-1100111000
15ST Hontenisse/SDO`63 JO11-1100124-200
16De Alblas JO11-1G100113-200
17Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2G100129-700
18Nieuwkuijk JO11-1100119-800
19Arkel JO11-1G1001114-1300

Dongen JO11-1 (B4250 Onder 11 beker 5e ronde)

# Team G W G V + - S V P
1Dongen JO11-1000000000
2FC Eindhoven AV JO11-1000000000
3Groot-Ammers JO11-1000000000
4Kloetinge JO11-1000000000
5Nivo Sparta JO11-1000000000
6OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1000000000
7SteDoCo JO11-1000000000
8SV Valkenswaard JO11-2000000000