Voetbalvereniging Dongen
Webmail
23/05 - 10:45
Dongen JO13-2
SVG JO13-1
-
Afgelast - Competitie
16/05 - 11:00
ZIGO JO13-2
Dongen JO13-2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
09/05 - 10:00
Dongen JO13-2
Willem II JO13-1
-
Afgelast - Competitie
18/04 - 12:15
SV Reeshof JO13-2
Dongen JO13-2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
04/04 - 11:00
Uno Animo JO13-1
Dongen JO13-2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
28/03 - 11:30
Dongen JO13-2
ONI JO13-1
-
Afgelast - Competitie
21/03 - 09:00
Were Di JO13-2
Dongen JO13-2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
14/03 - 08:30
Dongen JO13-2
TSV Gudok JO13-2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
15/02 - 10:30
Dongen JO13-2
Audacia JO13-1
6 - 1
Competitie
08/02 - 13:00
Waspik JO13-1
Dongen JO13-2
2 - 2
Competitie - Afgeschermd
01/02 - 10:30
Dongen JO13-2
RKDVC JO13-2
2 - 1
Competitie - A. (Anja) Hartmans
18/01 - 10:30
Dongen JO13-2
St. Altena/Almkerk JO13-1
0 - 3
Vriendschappelijk - Mouwen, T. (Ton)
21/12 - 10:00
Dongen JO13-2
JEKA JO13-3
0 - 1
Competitie - Afgeschermd
14/12 - 10:30
Dongen JO13-2
VOAB JO13-3
1 - 4
Competitie - J. (Jervin) Mouwen
07/12 - 08:30
Baronie JO13-3
Dongen JO13-2
5 - 1
Competitie - D. (Daniek) de Crom
30/11 - 11:00
Dongen JO13-2
SC 't Zand JO13-3
1 - 3
Competitie
23/11 - 13:00
Moerse Boys JO13-1
Dongen JO13-2
2 - 2
Competitie - JFW (Hans) Magielse
16/11 - 10:30
Dongen JO13-2
Groen Wit JO13-2
2 - 2
Competitie - K. (Koen) Proosten
09/11 - 11:45
TSC JO13-2
Dongen JO13-2
5 - 3
Competitie - D. (Didier) Mathon
02/11 - 11:00
Dongen JO13-2
RFC JO13-2G
3 - 4
Competitie - B. (Bouke) Derks
26/10 - 11:00
TVC Breda JO13-1
Dongen JO13-2
5 - 0
Competitie
19/10 - 10:00
Sarto JO13-3
Dongen JO13-2
1 - 4
Competitie - J.J.B. (Jay Jay) Cohen
05/10 - 12:00
Dongen JO13-2
OVC'26 JO13-1
1 - 6
Competitie - G. (Gertjan) Leeggangers
28/09 - 10:45
DIA JO13-1
Dongen JO13-2
4 - 2
Competitie - A.V.R. (Sander) Joosen
21/09 - 10:45
Dongen JO13-2
TSV Gudok JO13-2
4 - 2
Competitie - J. (Jervin) Mouwen
14/09 - 10:30
Dongen JO13-2
Rijen JO13-1
2 - 9
Beker - R.J. (Rob) Simon
24/08 - 10:00
Dongen JO13-2
Dongen JO13-3
-
Vriendschappelijk