Voetbalvereniging Dongen
Webmail
24/05 - 14:00
Dongen
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO
-
Afgelast - Competitie
17/05 - 14:30
Lienden
Dongen
-
Afgelast - Competitie
10/05 - 14:00
Dongen
Jong ADO Den Haag
-
Afgelast - Competitie
03/05 - 14:30
OSS'20
Dongen
-
Afgelast - Competitie
26/04 - 14:00
ADO '20
Dongen
-
Afgelast - Competitie
19/04 - 14:00
Dongen
Groene Ster
-
Afgelast - Competitie
13/04 - 14:00
Dongen
Gemert
-
Afgelast - Competitie
11/04 - 15:00
Westlandia
Dongen
-
Afgelast - Competitie
08/03 - 14:00
Dongen
OFC
2 - 1
Competitie - G.H.A. (Gijs) Stevens -
01/03 - 14:00
Dongen
Hoogland
4 - 0
Competitie - T. (Thijs) Voncken
20/02 - 20:15
Dongen
SteDeCo
-
Afgelast - Vriendschappelijk
01/02 - 14:30
Feyenoord O19
Dongen
-
Vriendschappelijk
26/01 - 14:00
Dongen
Hercules
1 - 0
Competitie - M. (Mitchel) Krop
19/01 - 14:30
EVV
Dongen
1 - 0
Competitie - M.F.M.G. (Michael) Eijgelsheim
12/01 - 14:00
Dongen
Quick
0 - 0
Competitie - L. (Lars) van Leeuwen
07/01 - 20:15
Unitas
Dongen
-
Vriendschappelijk
15/12 - 14:30
UNA
Dongen
1 - 5
Competitie - L.P.S. (Lorenzo) Cairo -
08/12 - 14:00
Dongen
Westlandia
3 - 0
Competitie - J. (Jesse) Rozendal
01/12 - 14:30
OFC
Dongen
1 - 2
Competitie - N.H.H.J. (Nick) Tunnissen
24/11 - 14:30
Jong ADO Den Haag
Dongen
2 - 2
Competitie - M.F.M.G. (Michael) Eijgelsheim -
17/11 - 14:30
Dongen
ADO '20
3 - 2
Competitie - Afgeschermd
10/11 - 14:00
Hercules
Dongen
0 - 1
Competitie - D.H. (Dave) de Vries
05/11 - 20:00
FC Eindhoven O21
Dongen
-
Vriendschappelijk
27/10 - 14:00
Gemert
Dongen
3 - 2
Competitie - J.C. (Johan) Jensch
13/10 - 14:30
Dongen
Lienden
4 - 1
Competitie - R. (Roy) Witlox
06/10 - 14:30
Groene Ster
Dongen
1 - 1
Competitie - N.H.H.J. (Nick) Tunnissen
29/09 - 14:30
Dongen
HSC '21
0 - 1
Competitie - L. (Lars) van Leeuwen -
25/09 - 20:00
Dongen
Excelsior'31
1 - 2
Beker - T. (Thijs) Voncken
22/09 - 14:30
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO
Dongen
1 - 1
Competitie - J.A.B. (Jeremy) Lensink
15/09 - 14:00
Hoogland
Dongen
1 - 1
Competitie - Afgeschermd -
08/09 - 14:30
Dongen
OSS'20
1 - 1
Competitie - J. (Jaafar) Aafouallah
20/08 - 20:00
Dongen
Rijen 1
-
Vriendschappelijk
17/08 - 17:00
Drachtster Boys 1
Dongen
0 - 4
Beker - V.S. (Victor) Ris
13/08 - 20:00
Barendrecht 1
Dongen
2 - 2
Vriendschappelijk
10/08 - 17:00
Dongen
Gemert 1
2 - 2
Vriendschappelijk
06/08 - 20:00
Dongen
Moerse Boys 1
4 - 0
Vriendschappelijk
28/07 - 14:30
Dongen
Halsteren 1
1 - 4
Vriendschappelijk