Voetbalvereniging Dongen
Webmail
24/05 - 12:00
Dongen 2
RKVVO 2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
17/05 - 12:00
SC 't Zand 2
Dongen 2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
10/05 - 12:00
Dongen 2
ODC 2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
26/04 - 12:00
Dongen 2
OJC ROSMALEN 2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
19/04 - 11:00
Oirschot Vooruit 2
Dongen 2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
05/04 - 12:00
Haarsteeg 2
Dongen 2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
29/03 - 12:00
Dongen 2
RKSV Nuenen 2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
22/03 - 12:30
Sarto 2
Dongen 2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
15/03 - 12:00
Dongen 2
EFC 2
-
Afgelast - Competitie
08/03 - 11:30
Wilhelmina Boys 2
Dongen 2
0 - 2
Competitie - W.L. (Brian) van Geffen
01/03 - 12:00
Nemelaer 2
Dongen 2
1 - 2
Competitie - D.E.A. (Dyon) Noppe
16/02 - 12:00
Dongen 2
RKSV Heeze 2
1 - 1
Competitie - N. (Nico) Opstraat
02/02 - 12:00
Dongen 2
Geldrop 2
1 - 1
Competitie - R.L.A.C. (Roy) Manichand
26/01 - 12:00
RKSV Nuenen 2
Dongen 2
2 - 2
Competitie - P.J.N. (Peter) Theunisz
22/12 - 11:30
Rijen 2
Dongen 2
4 - 1
Beker - C.J.M. (Chryso) Konings
15/12 - 12:00
Dongen 2
Sarto 2
2 - 1
Competitie - J. (Hans) de Jong
08/12 - 11:30
RKVVO 2
Dongen 2
3 - 2
Competitie - M.J. (Mitchel) Schellekens
01/12 - 12:00
Dongen 2
Haarsteeg 2
4 - 1
Competitie - A.H. (Addy) IJzerman
24/11 - 11:30
ODC 2
Dongen 2
0 - 5
Competitie - M. (Mario) van Dinter
17/11 - 12:00
MOC'17 2
Dongen 2
2 - 3
Beker - C.G.J.M. (John) van der Heijden
10/11 - 12:00
Dongen 2
Nemelaer 2
2 - 3
Competitie - A.J.J. (Andre) de Vaan
03/11 - 11:15
OJC ROSMALEN 2
Dongen 2
0 - 2
Competitie - Afgeschermd
27/10 - 12:00
Dongen 2
Oirschot Vooruit 2
1 - 1
Competitie - A. (Ahmed) Karacelik
20/10 - 11:30
EFC 2
Dongen 2
1 - 1
Competitie - D.J.L. (Daniel) Jansen
13/10 - 12:00
Dongen 2
SC 't Zand 2
4 - 0
Competitie - A.P.P.M. (Arno) Mathon
06/10 - 11:30
RKSV Heeze 2
Dongen 2
3 - 2
Competitie - M.J. (Mitchel) Schellekens
29/09 - 12:00
Dongen 2
Wilhelmina Boys 2
3 - 0
Competitie - A. (Alperen) Yilmaz
22/09 - 10:30
Geldrop 2
Dongen 2
6 - 1
Competitie - L. (Luuk) Hendrix
15/09 - 14:30
Raamsdonk 1
Dongen 2
1 - 1
Beker - E. (Ed) Piket
10/09 - 20:00
Dongen 2
TGG 1
-
Vriendschappelijk
03/09 - 20:00
Dongen 2
Baronie
-
Vriendschappelijk
27/08 - 20:00
Dongen 2
SCO zat 2
-
Vriendschappelijk