Voetbalvereniging Dongen
Webmail

Dongen 6 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

# Team G W G V + - S V P
1Rijen 532101311207
2Dongen 63111109104
3TSC 5311199004
4Advendo 330121013-301

Dongen 6 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

# Team G W G V + - S V P
1Baardwijk 413121042933037
2Gilze 51373331229024
3Waspik 41161433303019
4FC Tilburg 81153335287117
5SV Reeshof 41252535323017
6Sarto 81351740346016
7Dongen 6124172838-10013
8OVC`26 6113352833-5012
9OVV`67 3124082138-17012
10DESK 4133372537-12012
11Blauw Wit`81 2113082340-1709